Scegli il torneo:

Classifica Marcatori

1 FRANCESCO PETTONATI 60
2 Davide Cielo 46
3 EDOARDO ALLALI 40
4 ANDREA IACOPONI 34
5 Paolo Nazzaro 31
6 Angelo Cassaniti 29
7 Cristiano Cerracchio 28
8 Lorenzo Pozzi 27
9 Marco Visentini 25
10 Matteo Montebove 21
11 DARIO DURANTE 20
12 Simone Montanino 19
13 filomena stellato 18
14 Federico Rivelli 16
15 giulia sgrò 15
16 Adriano Valenzano 15
17 Edoardo Pietro Campari 14
18 claudia ferraro 13
19 ELOAN POTEL 13
20 Davide Siboni 13
21 Luca Colombo 13
22 Aldo Cappabianca 12
23 Raffaele Vacchio 12
24 Flavio De Santo 12
25 MARCO LO GRANDE 12
26 angela rosaria d'uonno 11
27 Daniele Bacchiocchi 11
28 Mattia Pezzera 10
29 Francesco Mazza 9
30 Pasquale Sarnelli 8
31 ISAAC FLEURY 8
32 Riccardo Buzzetti 8
33 FEDERICO GALIOTO 8
34 TOMMASO LANNINO 7
35 MARTINA DE MARCO 7
36 MATTEO BORASCHI 7
37 SAMULE PACE 7
38 Francesco Imbrò 7
39 Vincenzo Perna 6
40 Luca Castenedoli 6
41 ALESSANDRO ALECCIA 6
42 sofia maioriello pankova 5
43 MATTEO DE VITO 5
44 Massimo Valentini 5
45 ANDREA DI MARO 4
46 Manuel Cecere 4
47 Pasquale Porzio 4
48 gaia marzano 4
49 ERWAN LE BERRE 4
50 DAVIDE ASSUNTI 4
51 TOMMASO RADI 4
52 Alessio Calbucci 4
53 Paolo Vergallo 4
54 Gabriele Messedaglia 4
55 DIEGO RANDAZZO 4
56 TOMMASO LANNINO 4
57 DAVIDE ROCCHINO 3
58 GABRIELE BONAGURA 3
59 noemi cerbone 3
60 paola santoro 3
61 Alessandro Papi 3
62 Simone Montalto 3
63 Lorenzo Martellacci 3
64 ANTONINO GUCCIONE 3
65 SACHA BERRANGER 2
66 GIORGIA DI CUMA 2
67 SIMONE LAUDISIO 2
68 Greta China 2
69 Manuel Tarocchi 2
70 Federica Peduzzi 2
71 Gennaro Marasco 2
72 Nicola Rapone 2
73 Tommaso Buzzetti 2
74 DAVIDE SAURO 1
75 LUIGI RAIMONDI 1
76 CARL KUZNICKI 1
77 Valerio Cutini 1
78 FRANCESCO SANTONOCITO 1
Squadra 1 Squadra 2
Waterpolo Palermo COLLAGE 3 0 Laval Water Polo
Roman Sport City 0 3 Sport Management Mastini 13
Virtus Flaminio Roma U13 1 2 Waterpolo Palermo COLLAGE
Sport Management Mastini 13 0 3 Acquachiara Napoli Sharks
Laval Water Polo 0 3 Olimpia Colle
Sport Management Mastini 13 0 3 Virtus Flaminio Roma U13
Circolo Villani 3 0 Roman Sport City
Acquachiara Napoli Sharks 3 0 Virtus Flaminio Roma U13
Acquachiara Napoli Sharks 1 2 Waterpolo Palermo COLLAGE
Olimpia Colle 2 1 Circolo Villani
Circolo Villani 1 2 Sport Management Mastini 13
Roman Sport City 3 0 Laval Water Polo
Olimpia Colle 0 3 Virtus Flaminio Roma U13
Sport Management Mastini 13 0 3 Waterpolo Palermo COLLAGE
Olimpia Colle 0 3 Acquachiara Napoli Sharks
Laval Water Polo 0 3 Circolo Villani
Virtus Flaminio Roma U13 3 0 Roman Sport City
Waterpolo Palermo COLLAGE 3 0 Olimpia Colle
Acquachiara Napoli Sharks 3 0 Roman Sport City